対戦表
第82期B級2組順位戦
をクリックすると詳細がご覧いただけます。
1久保 利明 九段(48)4-6
1 | ○ 井上 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 飯島 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 阿久津 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 石井 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 郷田 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 阿部隆 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 丸山 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 高見 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 松尾 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 村山 3/6 |
---|
2丸山 忠久 九段(53)4-6
1 | ○ 石井 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 阿久津 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 松尾 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 及川 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 青嶋 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 渡辺和 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 久保 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 杉本昌 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 深浦 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 行方 3/6 |
---|
3郷田 真隆 九段(52)5-5
1 | ● 飯島 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 松尾 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 青嶋 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 畠山鎮 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 久保 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 村山 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 中川 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 阿久津 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 井上 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 大石 3/6 |
---|
4村山 慈明 八段(39)6-4
1 | ○ 高見 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 佐々慎 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 井上 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 藤井猛 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 深浦 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 郷田 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 高崎 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 畠山鎮 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 阿久津 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 久保 3/6 |
---|
5佐々木 慎 七段(44)5-5
1 | ● 高崎 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 村山 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 阿部隆 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 渡辺和 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 阿久津 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 杉本昌 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 行方 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 戸辺 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 高見 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 深浦 3/6 |
---|
6行方 尚史 九段(50)5-5
1 | ● 藤井猛 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 中川 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 大石 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 北浜 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 鈴木 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 畠山鎮 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 佐々慎 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 深浦 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 渡辺和 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 丸山 3/6 |
---|
7高見 泰地 七段(30)8-2
1 | ● 村山 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 井上 7/29 |
---|
3 | ○ 北浜 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 中川 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 大石 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 谷川 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 阿部隆 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 久保 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 佐々慎 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 杉本昌 3/6 |
---|
8阿久津 主税 八段(41)5-5
1 | ● 北浜 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 丸山 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 久保 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 松尾 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 佐々慎 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 青嶋 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 鈴木 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 郷田 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 村山 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 中村修 3/6 |
---|
9戸辺 誠 七段(37)5-5
1 | ○ 中村修 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 深浦 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 高崎 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 井上 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 飯島 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 大石 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 青嶋 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 佐々慎 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 谷川 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 石井 3/6 |
---|
10松尾 歩 八段(43)6-4
1 | ● 青嶋 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 郷田 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 丸山 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 阿久津 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 渡辺和 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 及川 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 石井 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 阿部隆 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 久保 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 北浜 3/6 |
---|
11高崎 一生 七段(37)2-8
1 | ○ 佐々慎 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 畠山鎮 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 戸辺 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 青嶋 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 中川 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 北浜 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 村山 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 中村修 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 鈴木 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 井上 3/6 |
---|
12谷川 浩司 十七世名人(61)7-3
1 | ○ 及川 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 阿部隆 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 中村修 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 鈴木 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 藤井猛 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 高見 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 井上 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 渡辺和 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 戸辺 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 飯島 3/6 |
---|
13及川 拓馬 七段(36)5-5
1 | ● 谷川 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 渡辺和 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 飯島 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 丸山 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 石井 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 松尾 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 畠山鎮 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 大石 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 中村修 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 中川 3/6 |
---|
14中村 修 九段(61)3-7
1 | ● 戸辺 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 北浜 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 谷川 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 大石 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 井上 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 中川 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 深浦 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 高崎 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 及川 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 阿久津 3/6 |
---|
15藤井 猛 九段(53)4-6
1 | ○ 行方 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 杉本昌 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 鈴木 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 村山 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 谷川 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 石井 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 渡辺和 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 青嶋 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 大石 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 畠山鎮 3/6 |
---|
16大石 直嗣 七段(34)9-1
1 | ○ 中川 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 鈴木 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 行方 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 中村修 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 高見 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 戸辺 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 北浜 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 及川 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 藤井猛 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 郷田 3/6 |
---|
17杉本 昌隆 八段(55)2-8
1 | ● 渡辺和 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 藤井猛 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 中川 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 深浦 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 畠山鎮 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 佐々慎 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 飯島 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 丸山 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 青嶋 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 高見 3/6 |
---|
18北浜 健介 八段(48)6-4
1 | ○ 阿久津 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 中村修 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 高見 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 行方 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 阿部隆 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 高崎 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 大石 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 飯島 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 中川 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 松尾 3/6 |
---|
19深浦 康市 九段(52)7-3
1 | ○ 阿部隆 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 戸辺 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 畠山鎮 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 杉本昌 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 村山 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 鈴木 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 中村修 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 行方 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 丸山 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 佐々慎 3/6 |
---|
20中川 大輔 八段(55)4-6
1 | ● 大石 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 行方 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 杉本昌 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 高見 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 高崎 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 中村修 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 郷田 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 井上 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 北浜 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 及川 3/6 |
---|
21石井 健太郎 六段(31)8-2
1 | ● 丸山 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 青嶋 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 渡辺和 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 久保 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 及川 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 藤井猛 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 松尾 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 鈴木 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 飯島 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 戸辺 3/6 |
---|
22青嶋 未来 六段(29)8-2
1 | ○ 松尾 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 石井 7/19 |
---|
3 | ○ 郷田 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 高崎 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 丸山 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 阿久津 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 戸辺 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 藤井猛 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 杉本昌 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 阿部隆 3/6 |
---|
23渡辺 和史 六段(29)6-4
1 | ○ 杉本昌 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 及川 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 石井 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 佐々慎 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 松尾 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 丸山 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 藤井猛 12/13 |
---|
8 | ○ 谷川 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 行方 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 鈴木 3/6 |
---|
24鈴木 大介 九段(49)4-6
1 | ○ 畠山鎮 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 大石 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 藤井猛 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 谷川 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 行方 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 深浦 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 阿久津 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 石井 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 高崎 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 渡辺和 3/6 |
---|
25井上 慶太 九段(60)2-8
1 | ● 久保 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 高見 7/29 |
---|
3 | ● 村山 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 戸辺 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 中村修 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 飯島 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 谷川 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 中川 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 郷田 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 高崎 3/6 |
---|
26阿部 隆 九段(56)4-6
1 | ● 深浦 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 谷川 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 佐々慎 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 飯島 9/6 |
---|
5 | ○ 北浜 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 久保 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 高見 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 松尾 1/10 |
---|
9 | ○ 畠山鎮 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 青嶋 3/6 |
---|
27畠山 鎮 八段(54)3-7
1 | ● 鈴木 6/21 |
---|
2 | ○ 高崎 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 深浦 8/9 |
---|
4 | ○ 郷田 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 杉本昌 10/25 |
---|
6 | ● 行方 11/15 |
---|
7 | ● 及川 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 村山 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 阿部隆 2/14 |
---|
10 | ○ 藤井猛 3/6 |
---|
28飯島 栄治 八段(44)3-7
1 | ○ 郷田 6/21 |
---|
2 | ● 久保 7/19 |
---|
3 | ● 及川 8/9 |
---|
4 | ● 阿部隆 9/6 |
---|
5 | ● 戸辺 10/25 |
---|
6 | ○ 井上 11/15 |
---|
7 | ○ 杉本昌 12/13 |
---|
8 | ● 北浜 1/10 |
---|
9 | ● 石井 2/14 |
---|
10 | ● 谷川 3/6 |
---|
(年齢は2024/03/06現在)
昇級3名、降級点7名
…降級点1
降級点2回で降級
…昇級…降級…今期降級点