スケジュール

今後の予定

2018年6月22日(金)

C級2組 1回戦

  • ▲長沼(0-0)−△矢倉(0-0)
  • ▲遠山(0-0)−△中田功(0-0)
  • ▲伊藤(0-0)−△村中(0-0)
  • ▲牧野(0-0)−△中村亮(0-0)
  • ▲竹内(0-0)−△桐山(0-0)
  • △大平(0-0)−▲井出(0-0)
  • △三枚堂(0-0)−▲南(0-0)
  • ▲高野智(0-0)−△村田智(0-0)
  • ▲及川(0-0)−△瀬川(0-0)
  • ▲神谷(0-0)−△藤森(0-0)
  • △長岡(0-0)−▲渡辺正(0-0)
  • △脇(0-0)−▲斎藤明(0-0)
2018年6月26日(火)

C級1組 1回戦

  • ▲船江(0-0)−△泉(0-0)
2018年6月28日(木)

A級 1回戦

  • △広瀬(0-0)−▲久保(0-0)
  • ▲佐藤康(0-0)−△深浦(0-0)

B級1組 2回戦

  • △木村(1-0)−▲郷田(1-0)
  • ▲渡辺明(1-0)−△屋敷(0-1)
  • ▲行方(1-0)−△橋本(0-0)
  • ▲斎藤慎(1-0)−△野月(0-1)
  • △山崎(0-1)−▲菅井(0-1)
  • △谷川(0-1)−▲畠山鎮(0-1)
2018年7月3日(火)

C級1組 2回戦

  • △高崎(1-0)−▲杉本昌(1-0)
  • △金井(1-0)−▲北島(1-0)
  • △青野(1-0)−▲阪口(0-0)
  • △近藤誠(1-0)−▲千葉(0-0)
  • ▲西尾(1-0)−△小林(0-0)
  • ▲真田(1-0)−△堀口(0-0)
  • △森下(0-0)−▲門倉(0-1)
  • △佐々勇(0-0)−▲村田顕(0-0)
  • △阿部健(0-1)−▲宮本(0-0)
  • ▲青嶋(0-1)−△日浦(0-0)
  • △船江(0-0)−▲富岡(0-0)
  • △佐藤秀(0-0)−▲近藤正(0-1)
  • △高橋(0-0)−▲高野秀(0-1)
  • △豊川(0-0)−▲藤井聡(0-0)
  • ▲島(0-1)−△田中寅(0-1)
  • △片上(0-0)−▲安用寺(0-0)
  • ▲泉(0-0)−△塚田(0-1)
  • ▲都成(0-0)−△増田(0-1)
  • ▲福崎(0-0)−△平藤(0-0)
2018年7月18日(水)

B級2組 2回戦

  • ▲北浜(1-0)−△千田(1-0)
  • ▲澤田(1-0)−△田村(1-0)
  • △村山(1-0)−▲鈴木(0-1)
  • △中村太(1-0)−▲先崎(0-1)
  • △窪田(1-0)−▲中村修(0-1)
  • △佐々慎(1-0)−▲丸山(0-1)
  • ▲大石(1-0)−△横山(0-1)
  • ▲永瀬(1-0)−△藤井猛(0-1)
  • △戸辺(1-0)−▲中川(0-1)
  • △飯塚(1-0)−▲飯島(0-1)
  • ▲中田宏(0-1)−△阿部隆(0-1)
  • ▲井上(0-1)−△畠山成(0-1)
2018年7月19日(木)

B級1組 3回戦

  • △行方(1-0)−▲屋敷(0-1)
  • ▲木村(1-0)−△畠山鎮(0-1)
  • ▲郷田(1-0)−△野月(0-1)
  • △斎藤慎(1-0)−▲谷川(0-1)
  • △松尾(1-0)−▲菅井(0-1)
  • ▲橋本(0-0)−△山崎(0-1)

C級2組 2回戦

  • ▲石井(1-0)−△中座(1-0)
  • △佐藤和(1-0)−▲八代(1-0)
  • △今泉(1-0)−▲三枚堂(0-0)
  • △佐々大(1-0)−▲上村(0-1)
  • ▲阿部光(1-0)−△牧野(0-0)
  • △西田(1-0)−▲西川(0-1)
  • △石田(1-0)−▲梶浦(0-1)
  • △佐藤慎(1-0)−▲大橋(0-1)
  • △長沼(0-0)−▲杉本和(0-1)
  • △竹内(0-0)−▲渡辺大(0-1)
  • ▲田中悠(0-1)−△佐藤紳(0-1)
  • △井出(0-0)−▲島本(0-0)
2018年7月25日(水)

C級1組 1回戦

  • △千葉(0-0)−▲小林(0-0)
2018年7月26日(木)

C級2組 2回戦

  • △黒沢(1-0)−▲中田功(0-0)
  • △池永(1-0)−▲大平(0-0)
  • △遠山(0-0)−▲脇(0-0)
  • △伊藤(0-0)−▲中村亮(0-0)
  • △高見(0-1)−▲長岡(0-0)
  • △高野智(0-0)−▲桐山(0-0)
  • △及川(0-0)−▲古森(0-1)
  • ▲村田智(0-0)−△星野(0-1)
  • ▲瀬川(0-0)−△神谷(0-0)
  • ▲矢倉(0-0)−△渡辺正(0-0)
  • △南(0-0)−▲長谷部(0-1)
  • ▲藤森(0-0)−△斎藤明(0-0)
2018年7月31日(火)

C級1組 3回戦

  • ▲高崎(1-0)−△宮田(1-0)
  • △青野(1-0)−▲船江(0-0)
  • ▲近藤誠(1-0)−△都成(0-0)
  • ▲杉本昌(1-0)−△堀口(0-0)
  • ▲金井(1-0)−△近藤正(0-1)
  • △西尾(1-0)−▲藤井聡(0-0)
  • △北島(1-0)−▲富岡(0-0)
  • △真田(1-0)−▲安用寺(0-0)
  • △森下(0-0)−▲日浦(0-0)
  • △佐々勇(0-0)−▲高橋(0-0)
  • ▲阿部健(0-1)−△村田顕(0-0)
  • ▲千葉(0-0)−△青嶋(0-1)
  • △小林(0-0)−▲佐藤秀(0-0)
  • △豊川(0-0)−▲塚田(0-1)
  • ▲高野秀(0-1)−△泉(0-0)
  • ▲島(0-1)−△阪口(0-0)
  • △片上(0-0)−▲平藤(0-0)
  • △門倉(0-1)−▲増田(0-1)
  • △田中寅(0-1)−▲福崎(0-0)
2018年8月9日(木)

B級1組 4回戦

  • ▲斎藤慎(1-0)−△松尾(1-0)
  • ▲渡辺明(1-0)−△菅井(0-1)
  • △行方(1-0)−▲山崎(0-1)
  • ▲木村(1-0)−△谷川(0-1)
  • △屋敷(0-1)−▲畠山鎮(0-1)
  • △橋本(0-0)−▲野月(0-1)
2018年8月22日(水)

B級2組 3回戦

  • ▲村山(1-0)−△澤田(1-0)
  • ▲佐々慎(1-0)−△戸辺(1-0)
  • ▲大石(1-0)−△永瀬(1-0)
  • ▲田村(1-0)−△千田(1-0)
  • ▲北浜(1-0)−△阿部隆(0-1)
  • ▲中村太(1-0)−△藤井猛(0-1)
  • △窪田(1-0)−▲丸山(0-1)
  • ▲飯塚(1-0)−△先崎(0-1)
  • ▲横山(0-1)−△飯島(0-1)
  • △中田宏(0-1)−▲鈴木(0-1)
  • △井上(0-1)−▲中川(0-1)
  • ▲中村修(0-1)−△畠山成(0-1)
2018年8月23日(木)

C級2組 3回戦

  • △黒沢(1-0)−▲阿部光(1-0)
  • △石井(1-0)−▲伊藤(0-0)
  • ▲佐々大(1-0)−△高野智(0-0)
  • ▲西田(1-0)−△斎藤明(0-0)
  • △佐藤和(1-0)−▲南(0-0)
  • ▲石田(1-0)−△渡辺大(0-1)
  • ▲中座(1-0)−△渡辺正(0-0)
  • ▲佐藤慎(1-0)−△瀬川(0-0)
  • ▲遠山(0-0)−△上村(0-1)
  • △大平(0-0)−▲佐藤紳(0-1)
  • ▲三枚堂(0-0)−△長谷部(0-1)
2018年8月28日(火)

C級1組 4回戦

  • △宮田(1-0)−▲北島(1-0)
  • △杉本昌(1-0)−▲金井(1-0)
  • ▲青野(1-0)−△藤井聡(0-0)
  • △高崎(1-0)−▲片上(0-0)
  • △近藤誠(1-0)−▲森下(0-0)
  • ▲西尾(1-0)−△安用寺(0-0)
  • ▲佐々勇(0-0)−△日浦(0-0)
  • △阿部健(0-1)−▲豊川(0-0)
  • △千葉(0-0)−▲阪口(0-0)
  • ▲小林(0-0)−△高野秀(0-1)
  • ▲青嶋(0-1)−△福崎(0-0)
  • △宮本(0-0)−▲都成(0-0)
  • △船江(0-0)−▲高橋(0-0)
  • ▲村田顕(0-0)−△増田(0-1)
  • △佐藤秀(0-0)−▲泉(0-0)
  • △島(0-1)−▲門倉(0-1)
  • ▲堀口(0-0)−△平藤(0-0)
  • ▲近藤正(0-1)−△富岡(0-0)
  • △塚田(0-1)−▲田中寅(0-1)
2018年8月30日(木)

B級1組 5回戦

  • △渡辺明(1-0)−▲行方(1-0)
  • △郷田(1-0)−▲松尾(1-0)
  • △木村(1-0)−▲屋敷(0-1)
  • △斎藤慎(1-0)−▲橋本(0-0)
  • △山崎(0-1)−▲畠山鎮(0-1)
  • △谷川(0-1)−▲野月(0-1)

C級2組 3回戦

  • ▲今泉(1-0)−△杉本和(0-1)
  • ▲八代(1-0)−△脇(0-0)
  • ▲池永(1-0)−△及川(0-0)
  • △大橋(0-1)−▲梶浦(0-1)
  • ▲村中(0-0)−△牧野(0-0)
  • ▲高見(0-1)−△島本(0-0)
  • ▲竹内(0-0)−△矢倉(0-0)
  • ▲田中悠(0-1)−△古森(0-1)
  • ▲中村亮(0-0)−△井出(0-0)
  • △桐山(0-0)−▲西川(0-1)
  • ▲中田功(0-0)−△藤森(0-0)
  • △村田智(0-0)−▲神谷(0-0)
  • △長岡(0-0)−▲星野(0-1)
2018年9月13日(木)

C級2組 4回戦

  • ▲石井(1-0)−△佐々大(1-0)
  • ▲黒沢(1-0)−△佐藤慎(1-0)
  • ▲佐藤和(1-0)−△石田(1-0)
  • △西田(1-0)−▲瀬川(0-0)
  • △八代(1-0)−▲及川(0-0)
  • △遠山(0-0)−▲高野智(0-0)
  • △大橋(0-1)−▲渡辺大(0-1)
  • △伊藤(0-0)−▲上村(0-1)
  • △村中(0-0)−▲藤森(0-0)
  • △高見(0-1)−▲古森(0-1)
  • △田中悠(0-1)−▲杉本和(0-1)
  • △中田功(0-0)−▲長岡(0-0)
  • △神谷(0-0)−▲斎藤明(0-0)