スケジュール

今後の予定

2017年10月25日(水)

A級 5回戦

  • △行方(1-3)−▲屋敷(1-2)
2017年10月26日(木)

A級 5回戦

  • △羽生(2-2)−▲深浦(2-1)
2017年10月31日(火)

C級1組 7回戦

  • ▲千田(5-0)−△高野秀(2-3)
  • ▲宮田(5-1)−△福崎(2-3)
  • △高崎(5-0)−▲阪口(0-5)
  • ▲宮本(4-2)−△高橋(3-2)
  • △日浦(4-1)−▲船江(2-3)
  • ▲近藤誠(4-1)−△真田(2-3)
  • △北島(4-1)−▲佐藤秀(2-3)
  • ▲永瀬(4-1)−△安用寺(1-4)
  • ▲千葉(4-1)−△平藤(1-4)
  • △佐々勇(4-1)−▲富岡(0-5)
  • △小林裕(3-2)−▲杉本昌(3-2)
  • △阿部健(3-2)−▲金井(3-2)
  • ▲西尾(3-2)−△島(3-2)
  • △片上(3-2)−▲泉(2-3)
  • △青嶋(3-2)−▲門倉(1-4)
  • △豊川(3-2)−▲近藤正(1-4)
  • △村田顕(2-3)−▲塚田(1-4)
  • ▲長沼(1-5)−△田中寅(0-6)
2017年11月2日(木)

C級2組 6回戦

  • △増田(5-0)−▲南(2-3)
  • ▲今泉(5-0)−△長岡(1-4)
  • △藤井聡(5-0)−▲脇(0-5)
  • ▲佐藤和(4-1)−△上村(2-3)
  • ▲大平(4-1)−△小林健(2-3)
  • △牧野(4-1)−▲岡崎(1-4)
  • △都成(3-2)−▲桐山(3-2)
  • △遠山(3-2)−▲阿部光(3-2)
  • ▲中座(3-2)−△八代(2-3)
  • △田中悠(2-3)−▲瀬川(2-3)
  • ▲竹内(2-3)−△神崎(2-3)
  • ▲神谷(2-3)−△井出(1-4)
  • △西川(1-4)−▲佐藤紳(0-5)
2017年11月8日(水)

A級 6回戦

  • ▲羽生(2-2)−△三浦(2-2)
2017年11月9日(木)

A級 6回戦

  • △久保(2-2)−▲屋敷(1-2)

C級2組 6回戦

  • ▲渡辺大(4-1)−△佐々大(4-1)
  • △大橋(4-1)−▲石田(3-2)
  • ▲高野智(4-1)−△中田功(2-3)
  • ▲三枚堂(4-1)−△及川(1-4)
  • ▲伊藤(4-1)−△島本(1-4)
  • ▲石井(3-2)−△藤森(3-2)
  • ▲高見(3-2)−△佐藤慎(2-3)
  • △村中(3-2)−▲矢倉(2-3)
  • △梶浦(3-2)−▲村田智(1-4)
  • △黒沢(3-2)−▲杉本和(1-4)
  • △西田(3-2)−▲渡辺正(0-5)
  • ▲中村亮(2-3)−△星野(1-4)
2017年11月10日(金)

B級2組 6回戦

  • △中村太(4-0)−▲森下(1-4)
2017年11月15日(水)

B級2組 7回戦

  • ▲野月(5-0)−△畠山成(3-2)
  • ▲畠山鎮(5-0)−△田村(2-3)
  • △藤井猛(4-2)−▲北浜(4-1)
  • ▲中村太(4-0)−△鈴木(3-2)
  • ▲飯島(3-2)−△澤田(3-2)
  • △村山(3-2)−▲中川(3-2)
  • ▲窪田(3-2)−△飯塚(2-4)
  • ▲横山(3-2)−△先崎(0-5)
  • ▲中田宏(2-3)−△森下(1-4)
  • △戸辺(2-4)−▲阿部隆(1-4)
  • △大石(2-3)−▲佐々慎(1-4)
  • ▲中村修(1-4)−△青野(1-4)
2017年11月16日(木)

B級1組 6回戦

  • △阿久津(4-1)−▲谷川(4-1)
  • ▲糸谷(4-0)−△丸山(2-3)
  • ▲山崎(2-2)−△菅井(2-3)
  • △斎藤(2-2)−▲橋本(1-3)
  • ▲木村(1-4)−△松尾(1-3)
2017年11月30日(木)

B級1組 7回戦

  • ▲阿久津(4-1)−△山崎(2-2)
  • ▲谷川(4-1)−△菅井(2-3)
  • △糸谷(4-0)−▲松尾(1-3)
  • △郷田(2-3)−▲斎藤(2-2)
  • ▲丸山(2-3)−△橋本(1-3)
2017年12月5日(火)

C級1組 8回戦

  • △千田(5-0)−▲北島(4-1)
  • △宮田(5-1)−▲片上(3-2)
  • ▲高崎(5-0)−△真田(2-3)
  • ▲近藤誠(4-1)−△西尾(3-2)
  • ▲佐々勇(4-1)−△泉(2-3)
  • △千葉(4-1)−▲村田顕(2-3)
  • ▲日浦(4-1)−△佐藤秀(2-3)
  • ▲永瀬(4-1)−△近藤正(1-4)
  • △小林裕(3-2)−▲阿部健(3-2)
  • ▲青嶋(3-2)−△高橋(3-2)
  • △杉本昌(3-2)−▲島(3-2)
  • △豊川(3-2)−▲門倉(1-4)
  • △金井(3-2)−▲安用寺(1-4)
  • ▲船江(2-3)−△福崎(2-3)
  • △堀口(2-4)−▲塚田(1-4)
  • ▲高野秀(2-3)−△長沼(1-5)
  • △平藤(1-4)−▲田中寅(0-6)
  • △阪口(0-5)−▲富岡(0-5)
2017年12月7日(木)

C級2組 7回戦

  • ▲藤井聡(5-0)−△高野智(4-1)
  • △今泉(5-0)−▲佐藤紳(0-5)
  • ▲大平(4-1)−△梶浦(3-2)
  • ▲伊藤(4-1)−△南(2-3)
  • △渡辺大(4-1)−▲長岡(1-4)
  • ▲大橋(4-1)−△渡辺正(0-5)
  • ▲村中(3-2)−△神谷(2-3)
  • △中座(3-2)−▲神崎(2-3)
  • ▲遠山(3-2)−△岡崎(1-4)
  • △上村(2-3)−▲竹内(2-3)
  • ▲中田功(2-3)−△小林健(2-3)
2017年12月13日(水)

B級2組 8回戦

  • △野月(5-0)−▲田村(2-3)
  • △畠山鎮(5-0)−▲青野(1-4)
  • ▲藤井猛(4-2)−△飯島(3-2)
  • ▲北浜(4-1)−△澤田(3-2)
  • △中村太(4-0)−▲大石(2-3)
  • ▲窪田(3-2)−△畠山成(3-2)
  • ▲鈴木(3-2)−△横山(3-2)
  • △中川(3-2)−▲中田宏(2-3)
  • ▲村山(3-2)−△阿部隆(1-4)
  • △井上(3-3)−▲先崎(0-5)
  • ▲戸辺(2-4)−△中村修(1-4)
  • ▲飯塚(2-4)−△佐々慎(1-4)
2017年12月14日(木)

C級2組 7回戦

  • ▲増田(5-0)−△高見(3-2)
  • △三枚堂(4-1)−▲矢倉(2-3)
  • △佐々大(4-1)−▲八代(2-3)
  • ▲牧野(4-1)−△及川(1-4)
  • △佐藤和(4-1)−▲脇(0-5)
  • △石井(3-2)−▲黒沢(3-2)
  • ▲桐山(3-2)−△西田(3-2)
  • ▲都成(3-2)−△瀬川(2-3)
  • ▲石田(3-2)−△村田智(1-4)
  • ▲藤森(3-2)−△星野(1-4)
  • ▲阿部光(3-2)−△島本(1-4)
  • △田中悠(2-3)−▲井出(1-4)
  • ▲中村亮(2-3)−△西川(1-4)
  • △佐藤慎(2-3)−▲杉本和(1-4)
2017年12月21日(木)

B級1組 8回戦

  • ▲糸谷(4-0)−△谷川(4-1)
  • ▲郷田(2-3)−△丸山(2-3)
  • △斎藤(2-2)−▲菅井(2-3)
  • △山崎(2-2)−▲木村(1-4)
  • ▲橋本(1-3)−△松尾(1-3)